Felix, John DHS
Haldeman, John DHS/Associate Principal
Kandra, Jeanne Food Services
Kennedy, Ronald DHS
Kuhn, Danielle DHS
Olson, Linda DHS/Guidance
Rosengrant, William DHS
Stadel, Donna DHS
Swarr, Melissa DHS Assistant Principal

Alba, Breanna DHS
Baker, Amanda English Teacher
Baronak, Robert DHS Biology Teacher
Barria, Joy DHS Spanish teacher, World Language Dept. Chair
Berringer, Moriah DHS
Bessick, Robin DHS
Brackbill, Audra DHS
Bradley, Timothy DHS
Brengel, Amy DHS
Butt, Ryan DHS
Caterbone, Meagan DIS;DHS
Colwell, Gretchen Fitness & Wellness
Daggett, Michelle DHS
Deller, Matthew Department of Technology & Applied Engineering Education/Teacher
Dougherty, Seth DHS Teacher/Department Chair
Dunsavage, David DHS
Ebersole, Ben DHS
Eichler, David DHS
Flory, Renee DHS-Business Department
Frazier, Sara Library Media Specialist
Fuhrman, Jeffrey DHS
Gorlaski, Joan DHS
Groff, William DHS
Heydt, Susan DHS
Hill, Justin DHS
Hull-Burg, Megan Social Studies Teacher DHS
Jan, Michael DHS
Kirkpatrick, Brett DHS
Kline, Marilyn Computer Science Teacher
Kramer, Margaret DIS;DJHS;DHS
Lee, Kasey DHS English Teacher/Department Chair
Marsh, Nichole DHS Art Teacher/Department Chair
McCreary, Brian DHS- Emotional Support
McGrath, Hannah DHS Art Teacher
Miller, Susan Instructional Technology Coach
Neideigh, Justin DHS - Social Studies Teacher
Nissley, Derek Fitness & Wellness / Athletic Trainer
Nolt, Matthew Mathematics Teacher
Paternostro, Colleen DHS
Paul, John DHS English Teacher
Paul, Katelyn DHS Science Department
Peiffer, Brent Mathematics Department - DHS
Peterson, Patricia Special Education
Polites, Jeffrey DHS
Radovic, Aleksandar DHS
Risberg, Chad DHS/Biology Teacher
Rittenhouse, Jennifer DHS
Robinson, Meagan DIS 5/6 Band Director;DHS Choir Director
Schaeffer, Crystal Learning Support / Secondary Math
Seibert, Donald DHS
Sellers, Dale Director of Bands DHS/DJHS
Shaffer, Amanda DHS
Shellenberger, Jessica DHS
Simmons, Christina DHS English/ESL Teacher
Stokes, Leslie DHS/English Teacher
Swisher, Robert DHS
Talamantez, Ashley DHS
Talbert, Christopher DHS
Travitz, Todd special education consultant
Warner, Angela DHS
Whitlock, Andrew World Language / German Teacher
Witman, Carol DHS Life Skills Support
Witmer, Heidi English Teacher
Yingling, Leah DHS
Youndt, Kristen DHS

Filizzi, Tina DHS/Nursing Secretary/Office Assistant
Flowers, Elizabeth DHS / Secretary
Grove, Donna DHS
Koser, Kathleen DHS Administrative Assistant
Little, Donna DHS Library Assistant-AM
Maag, Tina DHS
Nolt, Donna DHS

Bowers, Whitney DIS